All Branches

April 2014

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
1
10:00 am Kennewick
11:00 am West Pasco
12:30 pm Benton City, 12:30 pm Keewaydin Park, 12:30 pm Kennewick, 12:30 pm Pasco, 12:30 pm West Richland
2:00 pm Prosser
5:30 pm Pasco
7:15 pm Basin City
2
10:00 am Connell
10:00 am Basin City
11:00 am West Pasco
11:00 am Prosser
12:30 pm Benton City, 12:30 pm Keewaydin Park, 12:30 pm Kennewick, 12:30 pm Pasco, 12:30 pm West Richland
3:00 pm West Richland
3:15 pm Benton City
3
10:00 am Kennewick
10:30 am Benton City
10:30 am Kahlotus
12:30 pm Benton City, 12:30 pm Keewaydin Park, 12:30 pm Kennewick, 12:30 pm Pasco, 12:30 pm West Richland
12:30 pm Keewaydin Park
1:00 pm West Pasco
3:00 pm Prosser
4:00 pm West Richland
5:30 pm Pasco
4
10:30 am West Richland
11:00 am Prosser
3:30 pm Prosser
5
10:30 am Kennewick
11:00 am West Pasco
6
 
7
10:30 am West Richland
11:00 am West Pasco
6:00 pm Prosser
6:00 pm Keewaydin Park
8
10:30 am West Richland
10:30 am Kennewick
11:00 am West Pasco
11:00 am Keewaydin Park
5:30 pm Pasco
7:15 pm Basin City
9
10:00 am Connell
10:00 am Basin City
10:00 am Kennewick
11:00 am Prosser
11:00 am West Pasco
11:00 am Othello
3:00 pm West Richland
3:15 pm Benton City
6:00 pm Othello
10
10:00 am Kennewick
10:30 am Benton City
10:30 am Kahlotus
3:30 pm Benton City
5:30 pm Pasco
11
10:00 am Kennewick
10:30 am West Richland
11:00 am Prosser
3:30 pm Prosser
12
10:00 am Kennewick
10:00 am Kennewick
11:00 am West Pasco
13
 
14
10:30 am West Richland
11:00 am West Pasco
5:30 pm West Pasco
6:00 pm Prosser
6:00 pm Keewaydin Park
15
10:00 am Kennewick
11:00 am West Pasco
11:00 am Keewaydin Park
5:30 pm Pasco
7:15 pm Basin City
16
10:00 am Basin City
10:00 am Kennewick
11:00 am Prosser
11:00 am West Pasco
11:00 am Othello
2:30 pm Benton City
3:00 pm West Richland
3:00 pm Kennewick
3:15 pm Benton City
6:00 pm Othello
17
10:00 am Kennewick
10:30 am Kahlotus
10:30 am Benton City
5:30 pm Pasco
7:00 pm Kennewick
18
10:30 am West Richland
11:00 am Prosser
3:30 pm Prosser
19
10:00 am Kennewick
10:30 am Pasco
11:00 am West Pasco
20
(All day) Kennewick, (All day) Pasco, (All day) West Pasco
21
10:30 am West Richland
11:00 am West Pasco
6:00 pm Prosser
6:00 pm Keewaydin Park
22
10:00 am Kennewick
11:00 am West Pasco
11:00 am Keewaydin Park
5:30 pm Pasco
7:15 pm Basin City
23
10:00 am Connell
10:00 am Basin City
11:00 am Prosser
11:00 am West Pasco
11:00 am Othello
2:30 pm Benton City
3:00 pm West Richland
3:15 pm Benton City
6:00 pm Othello
24
10:00 am Kennewick
10:30 am Kahlotus
10:30 am Benton City
5:30 pm Pasco
25
10:00 am Kennewick
10:30 am West Richland
11:00 am Prosser
3:30 pm Prosser
26
10:00 am Kennewick
11:00 am West Pasco
27
 
28
10:30 am West Richland
11:00 am West Pasco
6:00 pm Prosser
6:00 pm Keewaydin Park
29
10:00 am Kennewick
11:00 am West Pasco
11:00 am Keewaydin Park
5:30 pm Pasco
7:15 pm Basin City
30
10:00 am Connell
10:00 am Basin City
11:00 am Prosser
11:00 am West Pasco
11:00 am Othello
2:30 pm Benton City
3:00 pm West Richland
3:15 pm Benton City
6:00 pm Othello